Mymensingh Division vs Sylhet Division, 1st Match - Live Cricket Score

National Cricket League Bangladesh (4-Day), 2026 | 3 Oct 2026, Sat, 9:00 AM IST | Sylhet International Cricket Stadium

DMtro

DMtro

311/10 & 372/6 (98 & 117 ov)

SyDiv

SyDiv

327/10 (111 ov)

ResultMatch Drawn
BatterRunsRBallsB4s6sSR

Mahfijul Islam

Mahfijul Islam

lbw b Naeem Ahmed
10019711050.76

Khalid Hasan

Khalid Hasan

c Mubin Ahmed Dishan b Naeem Ahmed
571187048.31

Rakibul Hasan

Rakibul Hasan

( c )

lbw b Naeem Ahmed
270028.57

Ariful Islam

Ariful Islam

c Amite Hasan b Naeem Ahmed
721299155.81

Abdul Mazid

Abdul Mazid

(wk)

b Naeem Ahmed
871556256.13

MD Al-Amin Jr

MD Al-Amin Jr

runout (Mohiuddin Tareq)
41846048.81
Rizan HossainRizan Hossain

*

Not out
2140014.29
Md FahimMd Fahim (wk)

*

Not out
120050.00
Extrab - 4, w - 1, no - 4, lb - 1, p - 010
Total3.18 Runs per over372 (6 Wkts, 117 Ov)
BowlerOvMRWNBWDEco

Mohiuddin Tareq

132500013.85

Naeem Ahmed

4041195102.98

Nabil Samad

3431000102.94

Asadulla Al Galib

70230003.29

Tofael Ahmed

94200002.22

Anik Debbarma

120380203.17

Ashraful Hasan Rihad

20170008.50
Fall of WicketsScoreOver
Khalid Hasan148-145.4
Rakibul Hasan150-247.5
Mahfijul Islam177-357.4
Ariful Islam258-485.5
MD Al-Amin Jr364-5112.2
Abdul Mazid371-6116.4
SBZ app