logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Australia Women tour of India 2025 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting highest strikerate
Australia Women tour of India 2025 Stats

Australia Women tour of India 2025 Stats

odi3 Matches2 Teams

14 Sep 2025 - 20 Sep 2025
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Alana King143271402--
2Smriti Mandhana30033100138.253711
3Beth Mooney23333116.5127.32331
4Harmanpreet Kaur803326.67114.29101
5Georgia Voll812240.5110.9614--
6Phoebe Litchfield88118811014--
7Alyssa Healy66332211013--
8Darcie Brown1411--107.692--
9Annabel Sutherland992299106.4510--
10Ashleigh Gardner563228105.6661
11Radha Yadav433314.33104.885--
12Deepti Sharma1323366103.9492
13Richa Ghosh603320101.6961
14Sneh Rana593229.51006--
15Georgia Wareham26321310011
Last updated on 21 Sept 2025, 08:00 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store