logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Bangladesh tour of Pakistan 2025 Stats
  4. stats
Bangladesh tour of Pakistan 2025 Stats

Bangladesh tour of Pakistan 2025 Stats

t20i3 Matches2 Teams

25 May 2025 - 3 Jun 2025
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Mohammad Haris1793389.5201.121610
2Hasan Nawaz1213360.5198.3669
3Tanzid Hasan1063335.33155.88107
4Tanzim Hasan Sakib593329.5155.2616
5Sahibzada Farhan752237.5166.6746
6Saim Ayub493316.33144.1224
7Jaker Ali513325.517024
8Liton Das763325.33133.3324
9Mohammad Parvez Hossain783326169.5794
10Shadab Khan553227.5157.1452
11Hasan Mahmud1732--80.95--1
12Faheem Ashraf123212150--1
13Agha Salman903345155.17131
14Towhid Hridoy473315.67104.4431
Last updated on 02 Jun 2025, 18:31 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store