logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Bangladesh tour of West Indies Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run4 innings
Bangladesh tour of West Indies Stats

Bangladesh tour of West Indies Stats

mixed9 Matches3 Teams

15 Nov 2024 - 19 Dec 2024
home
news
fixtures
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Mominul Haque3111--53.454--
2Liton Das3111--5841
3Jaker Ali4811--44.1441
4Mahidul Islam Ankon4111--4741
5Taijul Islam1511--65.223--
6Shahadat Hossain Dipu2511--83.333--
7Justin Greaves2011--54.052--
8Zakir Hasan1511--44.122--
9Kimani Melius2311--76.671--
10Jordan Johnson611--42.861--
11Daniel Beckford1911--38.781--
12Mehidy Hasan Miraz1111--581--
Last updated on 20 Dec 2024, 20:00 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store