Caribbean Premier League 2026 Stats

Caribbean Premier League 2026 Stats

t2039 Matches7 Teams

7 Aug 2026 - 20 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Kamil Pooran2738839159.653313
2Colin Munro320101032125.983216
3Maaz Sadaqat3637751.86174.522923
4Quinton de Kock392111143.56143.072920
5Brandon King2149926.75117.58228
6Tim Seifert1785544.5144.72205
7Nicholas Pooran2839935.38174.692023
8Kirk McKenzie194121217.64123.572010
9Hasan Nawaz2209736.67127.172010
10Rahkeem Cornwall1899921203.231916
11Shimron Hetmyer367121245.88197.311929
12Dasun Shanaka2819856.2193.791824
13Johnson Charles19610921.78123.271812
14Keacy Carty259131221.58119.351811
15Sherfane Rutherford211111023.44135.261710
SBZ app