County Championship Division Two 2026 Stats

County Championship Division Two 2026 Stats

firstclass56 Matches8 Teams

3 Apr 2026 - 27 Sep 2026
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Ricardo Vasconcelos1159142448.2956.591498
2Ben Mckinney1044142152.271.814416
3James Bracey1096142742.1562.061327
4David Bedingham1029111668.676.0512714
5Daniel Lategan801142632.0458.131166
6Daniel Bell-Drummond813142635.3553.811153
7Max Holden878142536.5850.031123
8Sam Northeast890142637.0852.381091
9Saif Zaib856142240.7672.61028
10Miles Hammond886142732.8147.691018
11Tawanda Muyeye70012213567.761003
12Chris Benjamin878142343.964.511006
13Martin Andersson877142438.1367.46994
14James Sales786142143.6753.95985
15Zak Crawley608122327.6463.07972
SBZ app