logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. India tour of Ireland 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most runs innings
India tour of Ireland 2026 Stats

India tour of Ireland 2026 Stats

t20i2 Matches2 Teams

26 Jun 2026 - 28 Jun 2026
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Tilak Varma551155119.5731
2Harry Tector5311--112.7751
3Lorcan Tucker5011--138.8952
4Abhishek Sharma4911--24572
5Gareth Delany4911--153.1333
6Benjamin Calitz3711--160.8732
7Shivam Dubey2511--178.5712
8Harshit Rana21112121021
9Shivam Dubey2011201252--
10Tilak Varma1911--90.483--
11George Dockrell1911--19021
12George Dockrell1911--135.7111
13Tim Tector1711--141.6721
14Ross Adair1611--228.5712
15Axar Patel1511--93.751--
Last updated on 29 Jun 2026, 09:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store