logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most fours
India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 Stats

India tour of Zimbabwe 2026 Stats

t20i3 Matches2 Teams

23 Jul 2026 - 26 Jul 2026
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Ishan Kishan1453348.33154.26164
2Vaibhav Suryavanshi1513350.33196.1159
3Shreyas Iyer803340129.039--
4Ryan Burl1003350104.1781
5Tilak Varma7733--179.0773
6Wesley Madhevere693323111.2943
7Dion Myers373312.3397.3741
8Ben Curran313310.3396.884--
9Brian Bennett323310.67152.3833
10Tadiwanashe Marumani523326123.8132
11Abhishek Sharma11333.67552--
12Rinku Singh373218.5168.1822
13Brad Evans33331113213
14Sikandar Raza4331.3336.361--
15Blessing Muzarabani731--116.671--
Last updated on 27 Jul 2026, 07:00 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store