logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. India Women tour of Bangladesh Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most runs innings
India Women tour of Bangladesh Stats

India Women tour of Bangladesh Stats

woment205 Matches2 Teams

28 Apr 2024 - 9 May 2024
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Shafali Verma511151134.218--
2Nigar Sultana511151106.2551
3Smriti Mandhana471147111.951
4Murshida Khatun46114693.885--
5Dayalan Hemalatha4111--170.8352
6Harmanpreet Kaur3911--1505--
7Dilara Akter391139144.445--
8Dayalan Hemalatha371137132.1422
9Ritu Moni371137112.124--
10Yastika Bhatia3611--124.146--
11Smriti Mandhana33113313241
12Shafali Verma3111--140.9131
13Harmanpreet Kaur3011--136.364--
14Harmanpreet Kaur3011301254--
15Nigar Sultana28112877.781--
Last updated on 11 May 2024, 10:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store