logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. India Women tour of England Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most runs
India Women tour of England Stats

India Women tour of England Stats

mixed8 Matches2 Teams

28 Jun 2025 - 22 Jul 2025
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Smriti Mandhana2215544.2137.27343
2Shafali Verma1765535.2158.56293
3Sophia Dunkley1515530.2136.04133
4Danielle Wyatt1285525.6140.66163
5Tammy Beaumont1165523.2131.82171
6Jemimah Rodrigues1085527127.06131
7Richa Ghosh825527.33146.4313--
8Natalie Sciver792239.5151.9213--
9Amanjot Kaur754475153.0610--
10Sophie Ecclestone66552215053
11Harmanpreet Kaur654416.25104.847--
12Amy Jones525510.41004--
13Harleen Deol472223.5151.617--
14Alice Capsey30447.578.952--
15Emily Arlott243224114.2911
Last updated on 23 Jul 2025, 11:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store