logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. International League T20 2025-26 Stats
  4. stats
International League T20 2025-26 Stats

International League T20 2025-26 Stats

t2034 Matches6 Teams

2 Dec 2025 - 4 Jan 2026
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Rahmanullah Gurbaz246101024.6149.091020
2Sam Curran323111140.38133.472115
3Kieron Pollard19711924.63150.38915
4Pathum Nissanka2436640.5186.922015
5Azmatullah Omarzai233101025.89137.061014
6Rovman Powell269111138.43153.711814
7Andre Russell15410938.5155.56713
8Moeen Ali2519927.89120.671113
9Liam Livingstone222111124.67145.11013
10Nicholas Pooran2679944.5117.621713
11Andries Gous2286645.6174.052212
12Waseem Muhammad334111133.4131.53012
13Alex Hales220111022132.531911
14Shayan Jahangir310111128.18130.83311
15Tom Banton256111125.6132.642111
Last updated on 02 Jan 2026, 10:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store