logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Ireland tour of Zimbabwe 2025 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most runs
Ireland tour of Zimbabwe 2025 Stats

Ireland tour of Zimbabwe 2025 Stats

mixed7 Matches2 Teams

6 Feb 2025 - 25 Feb 2025
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Wesley Madhevere110125548.67101
2Andy McBrine1061210663.4712--
3Nick Welch951247.549.2291
4Mark Adair931246.579.49131
5Lorcan Tucker911245.573.98131
6Andy Balbirnie751237.543.863--
7Brian Bennett52122657.784--
8Blessing Muzarabani48124862.346--
9Curtis Campher451222.541.677--
10Takudzwanashe Kaitano40122046.516--
11Johnathan Campbell371218.556.924--
12Peter Moor34121787.186--
13Paul Stirling311215.565.9622
14Richard Ngarava291214.535.82--
15Nyasha Mayavo26121349.0641
Last updated on 24 Feb 2025, 07:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store