logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Legends League Cricket 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting highest strikerate innings
Legends League Cricket 2026 Stats

Legends League Cricket 2026 Stats

t2020 Matches6 Teams

11 Mar 2026 - 27 Mar 2026
home
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Suboth Bhati611--600--1
2Sanyam Arora1511--30021
3Thisara Perera4511--281.2515
4Mohammad Shahzad481148266.6744
5Chaturanga de Silva811--266.67--1
6Ravi Jangid8118266.672--
7Danushka Gunathilaka7711--256.67111
8Kennar Lewis5511--25064
9Angelo Perera511--2501--
10Shoaib Khan221122244.4422
11Bharat Chipli801180242.4249
12Imtiaz Ahmed711--233.33--1
13Waqarullah Ishaq7117233.33--1
14Sarul Kanwar7117233.33--1
15Pawan Negi411141227.7833
Last updated on 28 Mar 2026, 18:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store