logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. New Zealand Women tour of India Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting highest strikerate innings
New Zealand Women tour of India Stats

New Zealand Women tour of India Stats

womenodi3 Matches2 Teams

24 Oct 2024 - 29 Oct 2024
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Jess Kerr1211--2002--
2Lea Tahuhu2411--171.4321
3Shafali Verma33113315051
4Jemimah Rodrigues221122122.224--
5IC Gaze111111122.222--
6Shafali Verma111111122.222--
7Shafali Verma121112109.092--
8Amelia Kerr2511--108.72--
9Maddy Green421142102.445--
10Maddy Green3111--1005--
11Georgia Plimmer2511--1005--
12Fran Jonas111--100----
13Jemimah Rodrigues35113597.221--
14Harmanpreet Kaur5911--93.656--
15Sophie Devine79117991.8671
Last updated on 31 Oct 2024, 10:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store