logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Pakistan Super League 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting highest strikerate
Pakistan Super League 2026 Stats

Pakistan Super League 2026 Stats

t2044 Matches8 Teams

26 Mar 2026 - 3 May 2026
home
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Khurram Shahzad421--4001--
2Mohammad Imran42542121052
3Usama Mir2464820013
4Saqib Khan42142001--
5Hassan Khan13913827.8195.771010
6Mohammad Wasim3710337194.7423
7Hasan Ali319415.5193.7512
8Daniel Sams855485193.1894
9Abdul Samad13211826.4188.57812
10Saad Masood1006425185.19134
11Maaz Sadaqat260121223.64178.082716
12Mohammad Haris2069922.89177.592312
13Abbas Afridi658716.25175.6874
14Dinesh Chandimal523326173.3343
15Michael Bracewell19011827.14172.731613
Last updated on 04 May 2026, 11:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store