logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Pakistan tour of South Africa Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run6 innings
Pakistan tour of South Africa Stats

Pakistan tour of South Africa Stats

mixed8 Matches2 Teams

10 Dec 2024 - 7 Jan 2025
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Reeza Hendricks11711117185.71710
2David Miller82118220548
3Saim Ayub9811--171.93115
4Rassie van der Dussen6611--173.6835
5George Linde48114820034
6Mohammad Rizwan7411--119.3553
7Irfan Khan301130187.532
8Babar Azam31113115531
9Matthew Breetzke8118160--1
10Heinrich Klaasen12111292.31--1
11Abbas Afridi1111--27511
12Matthew Breetzke12111212011
13Tayyab Tahir1811--10011
Last updated on 07 Jan 2025, 08:00 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store