logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Pakistan tour of West Indies 2025 Stats
  4. stats
Pakistan tour of West Indies 2025 Stats

Pakistan tour of West Indies 2025 Stats

mixed6 Matches2 Teams

31 Jul 2025 - 12 Aug 2025
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Hasan Nawaz793326.33164.5828
2Jason Holder463346191.6715
3Sahibzada Farhan913330.33126.3955
4Saim Ayub1303343.33135.42104
5Jewel Andrew713323.67122.4154
6Gudakesh Motie38331915223
7Sherfane Rutherford713323.67124.5663
8Shamar Joseph2332--164.2912
9Romario Shepherd313315.5163.1632
10Faheem Ashraf253312.5192.31--2
11Johnson Charles35113597.2222
12Mohammad Nawaz11325.578.57--1
13Fakhar Zaman482224111.6341
14Khushdil Shah1111--183.33--1
15Agha Salman493249113.9531
Last updated on 13 Aug 2025, 12:01 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store