logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Sri Lanka A tour of Australia A Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most runs innings
Sri Lanka A tour of Australia A Stats

Sri Lanka A tour of Australia A Stats

mixed5 Matches2 Teams

4 Jul 2025 - 23 Jul 2025
home
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Matt Renshaw10611106141.3392
2Nathan McSweeney8511--134.9291
3Nuwanidu Fernando8211--91.1152
4Matt Renshaw80118095.2462
5Kamil Mishara65116582.287--
6Lasith Croospulle6311--9042
7Ollie Peake5511--144.7441
8Liam Scott53115379.111
9Jason Sangha50115076.9242
10Matthew Gilkes38113888.374--
11Sonal Dinusha3411--117.2421
12Pavan Rathnayake3011--103.4521
13Josh Philippe29112985.294--
14Pavan Rathnayake28112875.682--
15Lahiru Udara2711--67.55--
Last updated on 07 Jul 2025, 00:00 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store