logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run4 innings
Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan Stats

Sri Lanka tour of Pakistan Stats

odi3 Matches2 Teams

11 Nov 2025 - 15 Nov 2025
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Agha Salman10511--120.699--
2Fakhar Zaman5511--122.228--
3Fakhar Zaman78117883.8781
4Babar Azam10211--85.718--
5Wanindu Hasaranga5911--113.467--
6Sadeera Samarawickrama3911--81.256--
7Hussain Talat6211--98.4161
8Kamil Mishara3811--105.5651
9Kamil Mishara29112996.675--
10Mohammad Nawaz3611--156.5251
11Saim Ayub33113313251
12Mohammad Rizwan5111--94.4451
13Babar Azam3411--65.384--
14Mohammad Rizwan6111--66.34--
15Pathum Nissanka24112477.424--
Last updated on 17 Nov 2025, 09:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store