logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Sri Lanka Women tour of South Africa Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run4 innings
Sri Lanka Women tour of South Africa Stats

Sri Lanka Women tour of South Africa Stats

mixed6 Matches2 Teams

27 Mar 2024 - 18 Apr 2024
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Laura Wolvaardt10211--161.9123
2Vishmi Rajapaksha6511--114.0491
3Laura Wolvaardt561156119.158--
4Chamari Atapattu731173158.775
5Kavisha Dilhari4511--160.716--
6Marizanne Kapp4411--122.2252
7Harshitha Madavi381138115.155--
8Hasini Perera301130166.675--
9Anneke Bosch5011--156.2542
10Nadine de Klerk4411--17643
11Harshitha Madavi5411--125.5841
12Marizanne Kapp6011--15043
13Nilakshi de Silva1211122003--
14Anneke Bosch271127128.5731
15Tazmin Brits1511--187.53--
Last updated on 24 May 2024, 07:20 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store