logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Super Smash 2025 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run4 innings
Super Smash 2025 Stats

Super Smash 2025 Stats

t2032 Matches6 Teams

26 Dec 2025 - 31 Jan 2026
home
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Dane Cleaver9511--179.25124
2Nick Kelly9511--163.79113
3Dale Phillips771177213.89113
4Katene Clarke971197167.24105
5Tom Blundell7311--178.05102
6Chad Bowes5911--190.3210--
7Jesse Tashkoff8311--212.82104
8Rhys Mariu431143186.969--
9Colin Munro551155183.3391
10Cam Fletcher8011--16092
11Henry Nicholls411141146.438--
12Tom Bruce95119519086
13Matt Boyle521152157.588--
14Tom Bruce5511--183.3381
15Dane Cleaver671167148.8981
Last updated on 01 Feb 2026, 00:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store