logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. The Hundred Womens 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run6 innings
The Hundred Womens 2026 Stats

The Hundred Womens 2026 Stats

woment10034 Matches8 Teams

21 Jul 2026 - 16 Aug 2026
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Marizanne Kapp5711--203.5726
2Sophie Devine5211--179.3134
3Smriti Mandhana8811--17674
4Annabel Sutherland5911--196.6724
5Amelia Kerr6911--168.2954
6Sophia Dunkley5711--172.7363
7Grace Harris3711--18533
8Nadine de Klerk4111--186.3623
9Richa Ghosh5411--158.8253
10Sophie Devine3511--184.2123
11Nadine de Klerk381138135.7113
12Annabel Sutherland6211--172.2263
13Phoebe Litchfield55115522063
14Freya Kemp7211--16063
15Sophie Luff5111--196.1582
Last updated on 17 Aug 2026, 07:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store