logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. United Arab Emirates T20I Tri-Series Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting highest strikerate
United Arab Emirates T20I Tri-Series Stats

United Arab Emirates T20I Tri-Series Stats

t20i7 Matches3 Teams

29 Aug 2025 - 9 Sep 2025
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Rashid Khan47324723516
2Haris Rauf3421--212.5--4
3Karim Janat594429.5184.3845
4Asif Khan1254431.25176.06109
5Sahibzada Farhan634415.75161.5465
6Waseem Muhammad1634440.75158.251012
7Darwish Rasooli313215.515521
8Hasan Ali9119150--1
9Salman Mirza3213150----
10Fakhar Zaman1284442.67148.84154
11Saim Ayub944423.5144.6295
12Gulbadin Naib2011--142.862--
13Ibrahim Zadran1854446.25141.22168
14Mohammad Nawaz954431.67137.6865
15Hasan Nawaz784419.5136.8436
Last updated on 06 Sept 2025, 10:00 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store