logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. USA Women tour of Netherlands 2025 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting highest strikerate innings
USA Women tour of Netherlands 2025 Stats

USA Women tour of Netherlands 2025 Stats

woment206 Matches2 Teams

7 Jun 2025 - 13 Jun 2025
home
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Heather Siegers3611362007--
2Pooja Ganesh5115166.671--
3Ritu Singh81181602--
4Iris Zwilling15111515011
5Babette de Leede5211--148.576--
6Robine Rijke1011--142.861--
7Geetika Kodali171117141.672--
8Sterre Kalis8111--13511--
9Geetika Kodali4114133.33----
10Sanaya Khurana3311--1324--
11Babette de Leede431143130.36--
12Sterre Kalis221122129.412--
13Frederique Overdijk241124126.322--
14Heather Siegers541154125.586--
15Babette de Leede141114116.671--
Last updated on 14 Jun 2025, 05:00 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store