logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. West Indies A tour of Nepal Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run6 innings
West Indies A tour of Nepal Stats

West Indies A tour of Nepal Stats

t205 Matches2 Teams

27 Apr 2024 - 4 May 2024
home
fixtures
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Johnson Charles11911--195.08137
2Johnson Charles581158193.3336
3Rohit Kumar Paudel11211112207.41106
4Rohit Kumar Paudel8211--174.4775
5Asif Sheikh5111--145.7125
6Anil Kumar Sah5811--128.8944
7Andre Fletcher8411--155.5694
8Gudakesh Motie3311--412.524
9Alick Athanaze4211--144.8313
10Kushal Malla3711--205.5633
11Andre Fletcher531153160.6143
12Matthew Forde231123191.67--3
13Matthew Forde231123191.67--3
14Alick Athanaze47114718853
15Alick Athanaze47114718853
Last updated on 06 May 2024, 10:31 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store