logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. West Indies Championship 2025 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run6 innings
West Indies Championship 2025 Stats

West Indies Championship 2025 Stats

firstclass28 Matches8 Teams

29 Jan 2025 - 15 Apr 2025
home
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Matthew Forde12011--82.6449
2Ronaldo Alimohamed771177116.6747
3Jason Mohammed20411--68.46137
4Shaqkere Parris8511--9865
5Ronaldo Alimohamed3511--109.38--5
6Kirk McKenzie14711--59.04155
7Jonathan Drakes1171111766.48144
8Shaqkere Parris5611--64.3734
9Javelle Glenn14011--59.83124
10Roston Chase12211--99144
11Ronaldo Alimohamed6611--92.9654
12Odean Smith5111--92.7334
13Odean Smith5011--119.0524
14John Campbell1261112684113
15Tevin Imlach12311--5223
Last updated on 13 Apr 2025, 18:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store