logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Women's ODI Tri Series Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most runs
Women's ODI Tri Series Stats

Women's ODI Tri Series Stats

womenodi3 Matches3 Teams

11 Apr 2024 - 14 Apr 2024
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Sarah Bryce104225273.2414--
2Tanya Ruma1002210084.0311--
3Disha Dhingra812240.570.439--
4Kathryn Bryce732236.590.1241
5Anika Kolan672233.554.476--
6Saskia Horley62116281.586--
7Kevau Frank49224963.644--
8Gargi Bhogle42222155.265--
9Brenda Tau42222147.193--
10Megan McColl38113880.854--
11Darcey Carter372218.572.556--
12Priyanaz Chatterji372218.556.063--
13Lorna Jack362236138.465--
14Sindhu Sriharsha352217.555.56----
15Geetika Kodali32221665.312--
Last updated on 16 Apr 2024, 10:31 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store