logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Women's Premier League 2025 Stats
  4. stats
Women's Premier League 2025 Stats

Women's Premier League 2025 Stats

woment2022 Matches5 Teams

14 Feb 2025 - 15 Mar 2025
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Ashleigh Gardner2439930.38164.191718
2Shafali Verma3049938152.763416
3Chinelle Henry1677823.86194.191215
4Richa Ghosh2328938.67173.132513
5Ellyse Perry3728893148.84011
6Harmanpreet Kaur302101033.56154.873811
7Hayley Matthews307101030.7122.8429
8K P Navgire1548819.25173.03189
9Smriti Mandhana1998924.88135.37267
10Bharati Fulmali1336466.5172.73157
11Deandra Dottin1428823.67154.35176
12Sophie Ecclestone998912.38126.9295
13Natalie Sciver523101065.38152.48844
14Grace Harris1648920.5118.84224
15Danielle Wyatt1376622.83125.69164
Last updated on 16 Mar 2025, 10:00 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store