logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Zimbabwe tour of Ireland Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most runs innings
Zimbabwe tour of Ireland Stats

Zimbabwe tour of Ireland Stats

test1 Matches2 Teams

25 Jul 2024 - 29 Jul 2024
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Peter Moor79117975.2411--
2Prince Masvaure74117448.688--
3Dion Myers5711--40.144--
4Lorcan Tucker5611--87.510--
5Andy McBrine5511--67.075--
6Joylord Gumbie49114949.497--
7Sean Williams4011--61.544--
8Sean Williams35113585.375--
9Andy McBrine28112862.222--
10Matthew Humphreys2711--87.141
11Mark Adair2411--63.164--
12Joylord Gumbie2411--53.333--
13Paul Stirling22112234.922--
14Andy Balbirnie19111942.222--
15Prince Masvaure1211--37.52--
Last updated on 29 Jul 2024, 04:40 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store