logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Abu Dhabi T10 2024 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run50
Abu Dhabi T10 2024 Stats

Abu Dhabi T10 2024 Stats

t1040 Matches10 Teams

21 Nov 2024 - 2 Dec 2024
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Jos Buttler1745587228.951215
2Faf du Plessis1915563.67238.751514
3Johnson Charles1254462.5204.92712
4Rahmanullah Gurbaz1604480192.771011
5Gulbadin Naib895429.67167.9294
6Liam Livingstone575328.5247.8345
7Dasun Shanaka1185439.33187.3611
8Rilee Rossouw1075521.4248.84193
9Alex Hales985524.5192.16116
10Kusal Perera873343.5202.3396
11Ravi Bopara794239.5232.35104
12Dan Lawrence975532.33179.6386
13Charith Asalanka68333420055
14Mohammad Shahzad665422169.23102
15Colin Munro824427.33174.4765
Last updated on 27 Nov 2024, 20:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store