logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Abu Dhabi T10 2024 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run6 innings
Abu Dhabi T10 2024 Stats

Abu Dhabi T10 2024 Stats

t1040 Matches10 Teams

21 Nov 2024 - 2 Dec 2024
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Sherfane Rutherford10311--257.5710
2Andre Fletcher7511--277.7847
3Alex Hales7511--25066
4Jos Buttler6011--272.7336
5Philip Salt5311--278.9526
6Dasun Shanaka6211--229.6346
7Jos Buttler6211--258.3346
8Faf du Plessis7511--234.3856
9Johnson Charles5411--234.7826
10Rassie van der Dussen621162213.7925
11Rahmanullah Gurbaz5211--247.6235
12Faf du Plessis7611--292.3175
13Liam Livingstone5011--333.3335
14Hazratullah Zazai5311--230.4335
15Rovman Powell581158263.6445
Last updated on 27 Nov 2024, 20:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store