logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Bangladesh tour of Australia 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run4 innings
Bangladesh tour of Australia 2026 Stats

Bangladesh tour of Australia 2026 Stats

test3 Matches3 Teams

13 Aug 2026 - 26 Aug 2026
home
news
fixtures
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Teague Wyllie13011--73.4516--
2Mehidy Hasan Miraz10911--77.3114
3Jake Doran7611--74.5110--
4Nazmul Hossain Shanto37113769.817--
5Jack Clayton4811--82.7661
6Kurtis Patterson5311--58.245--
7Josh Philippe2411--63.164--
8Shadman Islam31113165.964--
9Mominul Haque16111627.593--
10Hanno Jacobs1011--62.52--
11Tanzid Hasan2211--53.6621
12Soumya Sarkar16111644.442--
13Hasan Mahmud411466.671--
14Corey Rocchiccioli511--45.451--
15Shadman Islam611--1001--
Last updated on 23 Aug 2026, 21:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store