logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Duleep Trophy 2025 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run6 innings
Duleep Trophy 2025 Stats

Duleep Trophy 2025 Stats

firstclass5 Matches6 Teams

28 Aug 2025 - 11 Sep 2025
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Nishant Sindhu6811--74.7325
2Rajat Patidar6611--91.6763
3Rajat Patidar12511--130.21213
4Yashasvi Jaiswal6411--91.4333
5Yash Dhull13311--84.71143
6Saransh Jain6311--58.3343
7Ayush Badoni20411--91.48133
8Ankur Malik4211--76.3652
9Riyan Parag3911--82.9832
10Virat Singh6911--66.6772
11Ruturaj Gaikwad1611--69.57--2
12Ricky Bhui4511--52.9442
13Rajat Patidar10111--87.83122
14Yash Rathod19411--67.83172
15Deepak Chahar3711--75.5132
Last updated on 15 Sept 2025, 22:00 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store