logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Duleep Trophy 2025 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most runs innings
Duleep Trophy 2025 Stats

Duleep Trophy 2025 Stats

firstclass5 Matches6 Teams

28 Aug 2025 - 11 Sep 2025
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Ayush Badoni20411--91.48133
2Danish Malewar20311--91.44361
3Ankit Kumar19811--61.68191
4Narayan Jagadeesan19711--55.97162
5Yash Rathod19411--67.83172
6Ruturaj Gaikwad18411--89.32251
7Yash Dhull13311--84.71143
8Shubham Khajuria12811--50.79201
9Rajat Patidar12511--130.21213
10Shubham Sharma12211--56.7417--
11Rajat Patidar10111--87.83122
12Ankit Sharma9911--58.93131
13Shubham Sharma9611--39.8311--
14Yash Rathod8711--80.5611--
15Upendra Yadav8711--48.0782
Last updated on 15 Sept 2025, 22:00 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store