logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. England tour of Pakistan Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run4 innings
England tour of Pakistan Stats

England tour of Pakistan Stats

test3 Matches2 Teams

7 Oct 2024 - 28 Oct 2024
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Harry Brook3171131798.45293
2Joe Root2621126269.8717--
3Ben Duckett1141111488.3716--
4Shan Masood1511115185.31132
5Zak Crawley78117891.7613--
6Kamran Ghulam1181111852.68111
7Ben Duckett84118411211--
8Abdullah Shafique1021110255.43102
9Agha Salman10411--87.39103
10Saud Shakeel82118246.338--
11Saim Ayub77117748.137--
12Agha Salman6311--757--
13Agha Salman31113158.495--
14Mohammad Rizwan41114142.275--
15Jamie Smith8911--74.7956
Last updated on 26 Oct 2024, 23:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store