logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. England Womens tour of New Zealand Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most runs innings
England Womens tour of New Zealand Stats

England Womens tour of New Zealand Stats

mixed8 Matches2 Teams

19 Mar 2024 - 7 Apr 2024
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Maia Bouchier911191162.5122
2Maia Bouchier711171151.06111
3Suzie Bates651165127.459--
4Heather Knight631163161.5481
5Sophie Devine601160162.1652
6Heather Knight5611--14042
7IC Gaze5111--182.1461
8Amelia Kerr4411--125.713--
9Amelia Kerr441144122.225--
10Maia Bouchier4311--107.53--
11Tammy Beaumont371137108.825--
12Heather Knight3511351254--
13Bernadine Bezuidenhout341134125.935--
14Brooke Halliday33113382.51--
15Sophia Dunkley321132133.336--
Last updated on 24 May 2024, 07:20 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store