logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. ICC Womens World Cup Warm-up Matches Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run50
ICC Womens World Cup Warm-up Matches Stats

ICC Womens World Cup Warm-up Matches Stats

lista8 Matches10 Teams

25 Aug 2025 - 29 Aug 2025
home
fixtures
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Emma Lamb1412270.5115.57201
2Sophie Devine882244106.0215--
3Sana Fatima64216485.3381
4Alice Capsey10722107105.9416--
5Kavisha Dilhari63216381.827--
6Sune Luus54215479.418--
7Harmanpreet Kaur69216980.238--
8Jemimah Rodrigues74223798.679--
9Sharmin Akhter71217170.37--
10Nilakshi de Silva75217596.1571
11Beth Mooney5911--140.488--
12Harleen Deol792239.590.811--
13Sophia Dunkley542154909--
14Phoebe Litchfield711171147.92131
15Shafali Verma701170142.86111
Last updated on 29 Sept 2025, 09:02 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store