logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. ICC Womens World Cup Warm-up Matches Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most runs innings
ICC Womens World Cup Warm-up Matches Stats

ICC Womens World Cup Warm-up Matches Stats

lista8 Matches10 Teams

25 Aug 2025 - 29 Aug 2025
home
fixtures
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Natalie Sciver12211--116.19132
2IC Gaze10111--101151
3Alice Capsey8811--103.5313--
4Emma Lamb8111--137.2912--
5Nilakshi de Silva7511--96.1571
6Harleen Deol74117493.6710--
7Sharmin Akhter71117170.37--
8Phoebe Litchfield711171147.92131
9Shafali Verma701170142.86111
10Harmanpreet Kaur69116980.238--
11Jemimah Rodrigues6611--97.068--
12Sana Fatima64116485.3381
13Kavisha Dilhari6311--81.827--
14Emma Lamb60116095.2481
15Beth Mooney5911--140.488--
Last updated on 29 Sept 2025, 09:01 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store