logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. India Women tour of Australia 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting highest average
India Women tour of Australia 2026 Stats

India Women tour of Australia 2026 Stats

mixed7 Matches2 Teams

15 Feb 2026 - 6 Mar 2026
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Smriti Mandhana1293364.5134.38143
2Georgia Voll1163338.67161.11152
3Harmanpreet Kaur383238111.765--
4Jemimah Rodrigues723336130.916--
5Ashleigh Gardner713335.5118.3361
6Phoebe Litchfield583319.33141.4610--
7Shafali Verma573319142.572
8Beth Mooney573319109.625--
9Richa Ghosh373218.5137.0451
10Georgia Wareham423314127.275--
11Sophie Molineux123212109.091--
12Nicola Carey1221121001--
13Ellyse Perry28339.33116.674--
14Kim Garth932975----
15Darcie Brown932964.291--
Last updated on 08 Mar 2026, 23:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store