logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. India Women tour of Australia 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run4 innings
India Women tour of Australia 2026 Stats

India Women tour of Australia 2026 Stats

mixed7 Matches2 Teams

15 Feb 2026 - 6 Mar 2026
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Georgia Voll8811--154.39111
2Smriti Mandhana8211--149.0983
3Shafali Verma291129126.095--
4Harmanpreet Kaur3611361205--
5Ashleigh Gardner5711--126.6751
6Phoebe Litchfield261126136.845--
7Smriti Mandhana311131129.174--
8Jemimah Rodrigues5911--128.264--
9Phoebe Litchfield2611--152.944--
10Beth Mooney4611--117.954--
11Ellyse Perry201120181.824--
12Georgia Voll1811181804--
13Georgia Wareham301130157.894--
14Richa Ghosh191119953--
15Richa Ghosh1811--257.1421
Last updated on 08 Mar 2026, 23:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store