logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. International Masters League T20 2025 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run50
International Masters League T20 2025 Stats

International Masters League T20 2025 Stats

t2018 Matches6 Teams

22 Feb 2025 - 16 Mar 2025
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Dwayne Smith2195543.8162.222811
2Asela Gunaratne1865562155234
3Hashim Amla2005550140.85245
4Tim Ambrose1655541.25122.22134
5Daniel Christian1296432.25211.48158
6Stuart Binny1066335.33189.2988
7Alviro Petersen974424.25119.759--
8Nathan Reardon1276442.33176.39137
9Lendl Simmons27744138.5188.442220
10Yusuf Pathan1186459218.52810
11Gurkeerat Singh Mann1596539.75167.37214
12Yuvraj Singh16654166193.021313
13Lahiru Thirimanne1045426140.54132
14Kumar Sangakkara2225555.5164.44362
15Eoin Morgan1465529.2137.74128
Last updated on 14 Mar 2025, 10:00 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store