logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. International Masters League T20 2025 Stats
  4. stats
  5. bowling best averages
International Masters League T20 2025 Stats

International Masters League T20 2025 Stats

t2018 Matches6 Teams

22 Feb 2025 - 16 Mar 2025
home
news
fixtures
standings
stats
teams
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Yuvraj Singh125144----
2Shahbaz Nadeem39229.759----
3Ravi Rampaul88339.788----
4Xavier Doherty1365513.68.6----
5Pawan Negi1115513.8812.75----
6Stuart Binny886614.679.83----
7Ben Laughlin1084415.4311.14----
8Ashley Nurse1305518.5713.71----
9Bryce McGain1095521.813.2----
10Nathan Reardon48632412----
11Chaturanga de Silva1455524.1717----
12Isuru Udana1845526.2917.14----
13Dhawal Kulkarni1325526.418----
14Chris Schofield835327.6721.33----
15Jeevan Mendis575428.518----
Last updated on 14 Mar 2025, 10:01 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store