logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run4 innings
Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

womenodi3 Matches2 Teams

1 Sep 2026 - 6 Sep 2026
home
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Sophia Dunkley11911--10015--
2Sophia Dunkley7311--119.6713--
3Maia Bouchier10411--109.4711--
4Maia Bouchier451145145.169--
5Gaby Lewis6911--77.538--
6Rebecca Stokell5411--112.57--
7Freya Kemp3611--163.647--
8Maia Bouchier3911--111.436--
9Amy Hunter6211--68.895--
10Alice Capsey4111--102.541
11Amy Hunter6411--66.674--
12Amy Hunter39113967.243--
13Danielle Gibson3611--163.6432
14Gaby Lewis1911--57.583--
15Freya Kemp2311--109.523--
Last updated on 07 Sept 2026, 08:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store