logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run6 innings
Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

Ireland Women tour of England 2026 Stats

womenodi3 Matches2 Teams

1 Sep 2026 - 6 Sep 2026
home
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Danielle Gibson3611--163.6432
2Orla Prendergast1911--111.7621
3Freya Kemp2911--90.6311
4Rebecca Stokell14111470--1
5Louise Little14111482.35--1
6Gaby Lewis16111694.1221
7Alice Capsey4111--102.541
8Sophia Dunkley20112095.2421
9Danielle Gibson4111--110.8131
Last updated on 07 Sept 2026, 08:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store