logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. New Zealand tour of England 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run4 innings
New Zealand tour of England 2026 Stats

New Zealand tour of England 2026 Stats

test3 Matches2 Teams

4 Jun 2026 - 25 Jun 2026
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Devon Conway1571115770.09223
2Ben Duckett11311113114.1419--
3Glenn Phillips10011--74.0718--
4Henry Nicholls12111--70.7616--
5Tom Latham1511115170.5615--
6Rachin Ravindra7611--76.7715--
7Rachin Ravindra94119463.0912--
8Harry Brook5611--78.8710--
9Daryl Mitchell10011--41.49101
10Harry Brook5811--107.41101
11Emilio Gay53115346.499--
12Jacob Bethell74117455.649--
13Daryl Mitchell6811--62.9691
14Emilio Gay5711--608--
15Jamie Smith6011--65.9381
Last updated on 30 Jun 2026, 05:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store