logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. New Zealand tour of West Indies 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most runs innings
New Zealand tour of West Indies 2026 Stats

New Zealand tour of West Indies 2026 Stats

mixed5 Matches2 Teams

11 Jul 2026 - 21 Jul 2026
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Keacy Carty9511--84.82102
2Shai Hope8711--94.5744
3Mark Chapman80118097.5684
4Tom Latham6911--97.1861
5Shimron Hetmyer6911--107.8124
6Daryl Mitchell6511--89.0471
7Nick Kelly6411--8052
8Sherfane Rutherford6111--105.1725
9Will Young5611--88.8961
10Amir Jangoo51115169.864--
11Will Young4911--77.785--
12Keacy Carty48114862.346--
13John Campbell431143104.8841
14Gudakesh Motie41114173.2131
15Shai Hope3911--7531
Last updated on 22 Jul 2026, 18:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store