logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. New Zealand tour of West Indies 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. bowling best economy rates
New Zealand tour of West Indies 2026 Stats

New Zealand tour of West Indies 2026 Stats

mixed5 Matches2 Teams

11 Jul 2026 - 21 Jul 2026
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Khary Pierre983324.543.5----
2Mitchell Santner1535525.545.17----
3Alzarri Joseph1455518.1328.38----
4Gudakesh Motie2135523.6733.11----
5Jayden Lennox1915513.6418.86----
6Matthew Forde1063335.3344----
7Matthew Fisher108333643.67----
8Michael Bracewell216552732----
9Jayden Seales992249.557.5----
10Vitel Lawes2285528.532.25----
11Jacob Duffy1635532.634.8----
12Nathan Smith1334466.570.5----
Last updated on 22 Jul 2026, 18:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store