logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Pakistan tour of West Indies 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most fours
Pakistan tour of West Indies 2026 Stats

Pakistan tour of West Indies 2026 Stats

test2 Matches2 Teams

18 Jul 2026 - 6 Aug 2026
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Babar Azam1932496.559.94243
2Roston Chase1052426.2548.1716--
3Abdullah Shafique18412--49.2163
4Kavem Hodge128243242.5214--
5Justin Greaves1112427.7543.1913--
6Shai Hope1462436.545.48122
7Shan Masood112125656.2812--
8Brandon King632415.7569.2311--
9Azan Awais76241953.1511--
10Imam ul Haq892422.2563.5710--
11Tagenarine Chanderpaul88242237.4510--
12Shamar Joseph782419.5141.8285
13Amir Jangoo64241648.8581
14Mohammad Rizwan412313.6755.416--
15Kemar Roach402410255--
Last updated on 06 Aug 2026, 09:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store