logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Pakistan tour of West Indies 2026 Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run4 innings
Pakistan tour of West Indies 2026 Stats

Pakistan tour of West Indies 2026 Stats

test2 Matches2 Teams

18 Jul 2026 - 6 Aug 2026
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Abdullah Shafique16011--49.54153
2Shan Masood10911--59.2412--
3Roston Chase7011--55.5611--
4Azan Awais55115577.4610--
5Babar Azam88118859.86101
6Kavem Hodge8411--45.99--
7Brandon King4611--929--
8Justin Greaves7311--48.679--
9Babar Azam5811--54.219--
10Imam ul Haq6311--61.767--
11Shai Hope9211--50.5561
12Tagenarine Chanderpaul35113534.655--
13Kavem Hodge3411--47.895--
14Sajid Khan30113041.674--
15Shamar Joseph2311--176.9241
Last updated on 06 Aug 2026, 09:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store