logo
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
ChessKabaddiBadmintonOlympicsHockey
Cricket
Football
Formula1
Tennis
Golf
Boxing
Chess
Kabaddi
Badminton
Olympics
Hockey
  • News
  • Live Score
  • SL vs INDAUS vs BANThe Hundred Mens 2026View all series
  • Videos
  • Venues
  • Home
  • Fixtures
  • Series
  • Rankings
  1. Home
  2. series
  3. Pakistan tour of Zimbabwe Stats
  4. stats
  5. batting most run4 innings
Pakistan tour of Zimbabwe Stats

Pakistan tour of Zimbabwe Stats

mixed6 Matches2 Teams

24 Nov 2024 - 5 Dec 2024
home
news
fixtures
stats
squads
  • Most Sixes
  • Most Runs
  • Most Sixes (Innings)
  • Most Fours (Innings)
  • Highest Individual Score
  • Highest Average
  • Most Centuries
  • Highest Strike Rates
  • Most Fifties
  • Highest Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fours
  • Most runs conceded in an innings
  • Best Economy Rates (Innings)
  • Five Wickets
  • Top Wicket Takers
  • Four Wickets
  • Best Bowling Figures
  • Maidens
  • Best Strike Rates
  • Best Economy Rates
  • Best Averages
  • Best Strike Rates (Innings)
  • Most Fifties
  • Most Centuries
  • Total Runs
  • Total Wickets
NoPlayerRunsMatchInnsAvgSR4s6s
1Saim Ayub11311--182.26173
2Dion Myers3311331106--
3Sikandar Raza39113969.646--
4Richard Ngarava48114892.3151
5Abdullah Shafique3211--66.674--
6Brian Bennett2011201003--
7Kamran Ghulam17111760.713--
8Joylord Gumbie15111588.243--
9Sean Williams231123135.2922
10Saim Ayub11111164.712--
11Tadiwanashe Marumani29112970.7321
12Sean Williams31113179.492--
13Irfan Khan711746.671--
14Blessing Muzarabani11111110011
15Craig Ervine18111851.431--
Last updated on 27 Nov 2024, 10:30 IST
SBZ app
logo

A globally recognized sports content platform covering the worlds biggest sports and esports subjects for die-hard sports enthusiasts.

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Delete Account
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms and Conditions
  • Disclaimer

Get the App on

Google Play
Apple Store